Spiceracks Kitchen 2037 Coriander Ln, Lexington, KY 40505
819 National Avenue, Suite 120, Lexington, KY
Pickup Only
Entrees
Noodles

Vegetables Drunken Noodle
Savory stir-fried wide rice noodle with bell peppers, cabbage, basil leaves and egg. *** Picture is for image only ***$10.95Chicken Drunken Noodles
$11.95Pork Drunken Noodles
$11.95Shrimp Drunken Noodle
Savory stir-fried wide rice noodles with shrimps, bell peppers, cabbage, basil leaves and egg.$14.95
Vegetables Pad Thai
Sweet and tangy stir-fried rice noodle with egg, shredded carrots, bean sprouts, topped with ground peanut, cilantro and lime wedge. *** the image is for reference only ***$10.95
Chicken Pad Thai
Sweet and tangy stir-fried rice noodle with chicken, egg, shredded carrots, bean sprout, topped with ground peanut, cilantro and lime wedge.$11.95Pork Pad Thai
$11.95
Shrimp Pad Thai
Sweet and tangy stir-fried rice noodle with shrimps, egg, shredded carrots, bean sprouts topped with ground peanut, cilantro and lime wedge$14.95Vegetable Yaki Soba
Classic Japanese stir fried noodle dish made with tender wheat noodles, onion, cabbage, bell peppers, carrots$10.95Chicken Yaki Soba
Classic Japanese stir fried noodle dish made with tender wheat noodles, onion, cabbage, bell peppers, carrots$11.95Pork Yaki Soba
$11.95Shrimp Yaki Soba
Classic Japanese stir fried noodle dish made with tender wheat noodles, onion, cabbage, bell peppers, carrots$14.95
Fried Rice

Vegetable Fried Rice
Stir-fried rice with egg, onions, carrots, bean sprouts, cabbage, topped with green onion *** the image is for reference only ***$10.95
Chicken Fried Rice
Stir-fried rice with egg, chicken, onion, carrots, cabbage, topped with green onion$11.95Pork Fried Rice
$11.95
Shrimp Fried Rice
Stir-fried rice with egg, shrimps, onion, carrots, cabbage, topped with green onion$14.95
Special Today
Beverages
Fruit Tea Refresher
Strawberry Fruit Tea
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Mango Fruit Tea
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Peach Fruit Tea
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Passion Fruit Tea
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Strawberry & Passion Fruit Tea
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Strawberry & Mango Fruit Tea
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Strawberry & Peach Fruit Tea
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Mango & Peach Fruit Tea
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Mango & Passion Fruit Tea
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Mango & Peach Fruit Tea
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Peach & Passion Fruit Tea
OUT OF STOCK$6.00
Yakult Fruity Refresher
Special Beverages

Shrimp Pad Thai
$14.95
Sweet and tangy stir-fried rice noodle with shrimps, egg, shredded carrots, bean sprouts topped with ground peanut, cilantro and lime wedge
Customize your item
Add / Extra
Optional
Do Not Add
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1





